GT-Masters 2022 Lausitzring
Filters:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cla | Driver | # | Laps | Time | Interval | Mph | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | T. Zimmermann C. Mies Land Motorsport | 1 | 43 |
1:01'52.494 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
A. Costa
J. Aitken
Emil Frey Racing
|
63 | 43 |
+1.072 1:01'53.566 |
1.072 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | R. Marciello D. Juncadella Mann-Filter Team Landgraf | 48 | 43 |
+19.243 1:02'11.737 |
18.171 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | C. Engelhart A. Güven Team Joos Sportwagentechnik | 91 | 43 |
+23.303 1:02'15.797 |
4.060 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | P. Maximilian M. Mapelli Paul Motorsport | 71 | 43 |
+24.863 1:02'17.357 |
1.560 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | K. Schramm D. Marschall Rutronik Racing | 27 | 43 |
+27.576 1:02'20.070 |
2.713 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | P. Niederhauser L. Engstler Rutronik Racing | 15 | 43 |
+30.700 1:02'23.194 |
3.124 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
M. Dienst
J. Marschalkowski
Mercedes-AMG Team ZVO
|
8 | 43 |
+31.305 1:02'23.799 |
0.605 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
N. Krütten
B. Green
Schubert Motorsport
|
10 | 43 |
+34.615 1:02'27.109 |
3.310 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | F. Schiller J. Gounon Drago Racing Team ZVO | 4 | 43 |
+34.837 1:02'27.331 |
0.222 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
J. Sturm
S. Muller
Allied-Racing
|
22 | 43 |
+35.992 1:02'28.486 |
1.155 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | S. Reicher N. Siedler Eastalent Racing Team | 54 | 43 |
+36.156 1:02'28.650 |
0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
J. Owega
R. Feller
Land Motorsport
|
29 | 43 |
+36.410 1:02'28.904 |
0.254 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
A. Rougier
F. Perera
Emil Frey Racing
|
19 | 43 |
+37.866 1:02'30.360 |
1.456 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
T. Vermeulen
M. Drudi
Car Collection Motorsport
|
33 | 43 |
+38.242 1:02'30.736 |
0.376 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
K. Lappalainen
M. Wishofer
Emil Frey Racing
|
14 | 43 |
+40.366 1:02'32.860 |
2.124 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | A. de Leener K. Bachler Dinamic Motorsport | 11 | 43 |
+45.097 1:02'37.591 |
4.731 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
S. Owega
C. Haase
Land Motorsport
|
28 | 42 |
+1 Lap 1:01'29.739 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
E. Perez Companc
J. Puhakka
Madpanda Motorsport
|
90 | 32 |
+11 Laps 47'20.682 |
10 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J. Krohn N. Catsburg Schubert Motorsport | 20 | 30 |
+13 Laps 43'55.244 |
2 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F. Bird
E. Seppänen
Mann-Filter Team Landgraf
|
84 | 30 |
+13 Laps 44'15.881 |
20.637 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F. Spengler M. Winkelhock Car Collection Motorsport | 69 | 12 |
+31 Laps 18'07.311 |
18 Laps |