<pre>
Pos Num Drivers Nat Make/Model Time Gap to 1st Penalties
---- --- --------------------------------------------- ------ ------------------------- ---------- ---------- ---------
1. 1 Marc Coma E KTM 22:40:20 0:00:00 -
2. 2 Cyril Despres F KTM 22:49:08 0:08:48 0:10:00
3. 3 Francisco Lopez Contardo RCH Aprilia 23:02:32 0:22:12 -
4. 4 Helder Rodrigues P Yamaha 23:07:55 0:27:35 -
5. 11 Ruben Faria P KTM 23:14:14 0:33:54 0:01:00
6. 8 Jordi Viladoms E Yamaha 23:29:50 0:49:30 -
7. 7 Jonah Street USA Yamaha 23:37:56 0:57:36 -
8. 16 Frans Verhoeven NL BMW 23:42:10 1:01:50 0:10:00
9. 10 Juan Pedrero Garcia E KTM 23:42:33 1:02:13 -
10. 25 Stefan Svitko SVK KTM 23:49:40 1:09:20 -
11. 6 Pal Anders Ullevalseter N KTM 0:07:25 1:27:05 -
12. 15 Quinn Alexis Cody USA Honda 0:14:51 1:34:31 -
13. 33 Jean Azevedo BR KTM 0:20:25 1:40:05 0:10:00
14. 43 Ivan Jakes SVK KTM 0:20:54 1:40:34 -
15. 28 Henk Knuiman NL KTM 0:57:38 2:17:18 -
16. 37 Teus Visser NL KTM 0:57:56 2:17:36 -
17. 21 Jacek Czachor PL KTM 1:01:59 2:21:39 -
18. 47 Marek Dabrowski PL KTM 1:09:39 2:29:19 -
19. 39 Marc Guasch Font E Yamaha 1:18:03 2:37:43 0:01:00
20. 29 Jose Manuel Pellicer E Yamaha 1:33:40 2:53:20 -
21. 45 Emanuel Gyenes RO KTM 1:43:39 3:03:19 -
22. 148 Daniel Gouet RCH Honda 1:57:20 3:17:00 0:01:00
23. 24 Miran Stanovnik SVN KTM 1:57:55 3:17:35 -
24. 40 Felipe Prohens RCH Honda 1:59:25 3:19:05 -
25. 26 Thierry Bethys F Honda 2:19:58 3:39:38 0:01:00
26. 41 Jaime Prohens RCH Honda 2:23:00 3:42:40 0:14:00
27. 57 Javier Pizzolito RA Honda 2:24:53 3:44:33 0:20:00
28. 20 Michael Pisano F Honda 2:40:31 4:00:11 -
29. 36 Frank Verhoestraete COG Aprilia 2:47:38 4:07:18 -
30. 111 Pedro Oliveira P Yamaha 2:50:58 4:10:38 0:02:00
31. 50 Mathieu Serradori F Beta 3:01:34 4:21:14 -
32. 59 David Pabiska CZ Yamaha 3:21:08 4:40:48 0:01:00
33. 113 Jacob Smith AUS Honda 3:31:48 4:51:28 -
34. 48 Hans-Jos Liefhebber NL KTM 3:51:36 5:11:16 -
35. 74 Francisco Arredondo GTM KTM 4:00:15 5:19:55 0:16:00
36. 32 Pedro Bianchi Prata P BMW 4:00:37 5:20:17 0:02:00
37. 56 Annie Seel S KTM Super Rocket 4:02:45 5:22:25 0:01:00
38. 119 Eduardo Pulenta RA Yamaha 4:05:06 5:24:46 -
39. 76 Bruno Da Costa F Yamaha 4:10:13 5:29:53 0:01:00
40. 125 Hugo Marcelo Sanchez RA Kawasaki 4:19:29 5:39:09 0:12:00
41. 167 Ignacio Nicolas Casale Catracchia RCH Yamaha 4:20:13 5:39:53 -
42. 5 David Casteu F Sherco 4:22:03 5:41:43 0:04:00
43. 155 Esteban Smith RCH KTM 4:27:45 5:47:25 -
44. 133 Rodrigo Andres Caballero Alcayaga RCH KTM 4:43:53 6:03:33 0:05:00
45. 35 David Barrot F Yamaha 4:52:07 6:11:47 -
46. 27 Alessandro Zanotti MAF Aprilia 5:02:07 6:21:47 -
47. 91 Ingo Waldschmidt NAM KTM 5:17:13 6:36:53 -
48. 44 Eulalia Sanz Pla-Gilibert E Honda 5:19:43 6:39:23 -
49. 126 Naumov Aleksey RUS Honda 5:22:35 6:42:15 0:05:00
50. 42 Jordi Arcarons Armenteras E Honda 5:25:21 6:45:01 -
51. 55 Kemal Merkit TR KTM 5:35:41 6:55:21 -
52. 82 Vincent Guindani F Yamaha 5:58:22 7:18:02 0:02:00
53. 14 Alain Duclos F Aprilia 6:00:37 7:20:17 2:00:00
54. 95 Harite Gabari MA Yamaha 6:08:57 7:28:37 0:31:00
55. 53 Claudio Rodriguez RCH Honda 6:10:05 7:29:45 0:03:00
56. 63 Pablo Busin RA Yamaha 6:14:14 7:33:54 0:09:00
57. 18 Gerard Farres Guell E Aprilia 6:16:25 7:36:05 0:15:00
58. 96 Claudio Mana I Aprilia 6:28:46 7:48:26 0:03:00
59. 77 Sebastien Cote F Yamaha 6:29:59 7:49:39 -
60. 176 Juan Carlos Salvatierra BOL Honda 6:31:44 7:51:24 3:28:00
61. 17 Paulo Goncalves P BMW 6:33:16 7:52:56 -
62. 46 Miguel Puertas Herrera E KTM 6:37:29 7:57:09 -
63. 123 Radek Matoska SVK KTM 6:37:44 7:57:24 0:03:00
64. 146 Antonio Gimeno Garcia E Aprilia 6:38:30 7:58:10 3:10:00
65. 164 Rui Oliveira P Yamaha 6:48:29 8:08:09 -
66. 31 Laurent Lazard URY KTM 7:10:17 8:29:57 -
67. 69 Hugo Payen F KTM 7:10:18 8:29:58 -
68. 62 Filippo Ciotti I Rieju 7:10:39 8:30:19 -
69. 61 Gabor Saghmeister SRB KTM 7:24:47 8:44:27 0:05:00
70. 51 Simon Pavey AUS BMW 7:26:56 8:46:36 -
71. 80 Marcel Butuza RO Yamaha 7:33:51 8:53:31 0:14:00
72. 66 Jean-Christophe Menard F Yamaha 7:34:59 8:54:39 0:12:00
73. 64 Pedro Manuel Penate Munoz E KTM 7:49:06 9:08:46 0:06:00
74. 129 Erik Kofman NL Aprilia 8:07:03 9:26:43 0:09:00
75. 68 Jan Vesely D Yamaha 8:17:07 9:36:47 0:34:00
76. 97 Vasilis Orfanos GR Aprilia 8:41:47 10:01:27 1:01:00
77. 81 Wenmin Su CN Jincheng 9:07:57 10:27:37 0:06:00
78. 165 Fausto Mota P Yamaha 9:31:24 10:51:04 5:01:00
79. 87 Vicente De Benedictis BR Honda 9:33:19 10:52:59 -
80. 78 Philippe Cavelius F KTM 690 R 10:01:31 11:21:11 3:01:00
81. 106 Claudio Pederzoli I Yamaha 10:31:17 11:50:57 0:04:00
82. 75 Pierrick Bonnet F KTM 10:31:38 11:51:18 -
83. 70 Sergio Gabriel Pascual RA Jincheng 10:35:17 11:54:57 0:10:00
84. 19 Ivan Boano I Beta 10:39:46 11:59:26 8:03:00
85. 105 Jairo Segarra Almagro E KTM 10:40:03 11:59:43 0:15:00
86. 143 Daniel Schroder D KTM 10:41:33 12:01:13 -
87. 58 Mirjam Gesina Maria Pol NL Honda 10:44:05 12:03:45 3:00:00
88. 112 Yannick Guyomarch F KTM 11:06:26 12:26:06 0:01:00
89. 100 Christina Meier D Sherco 12:17:58 13:37:38 0:11:00
90. 103 Ronnie Bodinger S Husaberg 12:30:02 13:49:42 0:18:00
91. 52 Vadym Pritulyak UA Honda 12:52:39 14:12:19 0:08:00
92. 72 Fabrizio Mugnaioli I KTM 12:54:42 14:14:22 0:05:00
93. 71 Silvia Giannetti I KTM 13:09:34 14:29:14 0:04:00
94. 144 Fernando Herzel RA Yamaha 13:21:23 14:41:03 0:01:00
95. 172 Daniel Merlo RA JVO 13:36:07 14:55:47 0:51:00
96. 116 Hervi Theuriot F KTM 13:41:44 15:01:24 0:03:00
97. 147 Roberto Patti RA Yamaha 13:48:47 15:08:27 0:08:00
98. 186 Pablo Rodriguez RA Honda 13:57:52 15:17:32 0:04:00
99. 171 Gomez Mauricio Javier RA Yamaha 14:06:28 15:26:08 3:14:00
100. 128 Patrick Bonnardel F KTM 14:09:21 15:29:01 3:19:00
101. 180 Emmanuel Sulem F KTM 14:09:37 15:29:17 0:06:00
102. 104 Daniele Carmignani I Honda 14:14:11 15:33:51 2:00:00
103. 54 R.M.N.J. De Groot NL Yamaha 14:29:51 15:49:31 0:10:00
104. 182 Orlando Ellens NL Honda 14:36:56 15:56:36 3:03:00
105. 141 Christoph Geoffroy F Honda 14:59:03 16:18:43 3:10:00
106. 118 David Rincon E BMW 16:43:48 18:03:28 0:26:00
107. 120 Wouter Van Der Beek NL Aprilia 16:44:12 18:03:52 3:06:00
108. 158 Jose Garcia Dominguez E BMW 16:53:53 18:13:33 3:13:00
109. 89 Antonio Cabini I Yamaha 17:04:04 18:23:44 6:01:00
110. 114 Joseph Palacios F KTM 17:58:39 19:18:19 6:02:00
111. 85 Pablo Cid De La Paz RA Beta 19:42:38 21:02:18 3:00:00
112. 184 Marcelo Jose Santos RA Honda 19:46:23 21:06:03 3:02:00
113. 67 Christian Califano F KTM 20:36:30 21:56:10 10:00:00
114. 83 Franco Picco I Yamaha 21:06:08 22:25:48 3:07:00
115. 154 Carlo Vellutino PE KTM 23:35:00 0:54:40 6:14:00
116. 101 Simon Tampaxis B Sherco 0:31:26 1:51:06 14:30:00
117. 102 Iain Stevenson ZA KTM 1:00:28 2:20:08 10:14:00
118. 130 Jacques Barron PE KTM 16:35:50 17:55:30 13:08:00
119. 90 Gilles Diguiet F KTM 17:44:58 19:04:38 15:06:00
120. 156 Jorge Gomez E BMW 20:11:18 21:30:58 20:35:00
121. 136 Mame Less Diallo SEN KTM 21:36:15 22:55:55 18:00:00
122. 134 Laurent Meffre F KTM 21:36:29 22:56:09 18:01:00
123. 109 Stefani Gianni I Yamaha 15:45:36 17:05:16 12:12:00
124. 88 Ennio Cucurachi I KTM 22:56:30 0:16:10 15:21:00
125. 149 Han Baohua CN Jincheng 23:13:34 0:33:14 15:20:00
</pre>
+ Note: Officials corrected #11 Ruben Faria
Top Comments